Make your own free website on Tripod.com

FK SARTID SMEDEREVO
Standings/Schedule/Stats

Home

Game Reports
Standings/Schedule/Stats
Club Information
Prelazni rok
Pregled utakmica ove sezone
Najava Kola
Photo Album - Slikom i recima, Sartid - Dundee FC
Despoti Smederevo
Marketing
Related Links
Contact Me
Pomozite Smederevonews-u

RASPORED UTAKMICA

New Page 1
1. Rad (Beograd) 01 01 00 00 03 : 02 03
2. Sartid (Smederevo) 01 01 00 00 01 : 00 03
3. Sutjeska (Nikšić) 01 01 00 00 01 : 00 03
4. OFK Beograd 01 01 00 00 01 : 00 03
5. Radnički (Kragujevac) 01 00 01 00 02 : 02 01
6. Partizan (Beograd) 01 00 01 00 02 : 02 01
7. Mladost (Apatin) 01 00 01 00 01 : 01 01
8. Crvena zvezda (Beograd) 01 00 01 00 01 : 01 01
9. Vojvodina 01 00 01 00 00 : 00 01
10. Zeta (Golubovci) 01 00 01 00 00 : 00 01
11 Zemun 01 00 01 00 00 : 00 01
12. Zvezdara (Beograd) 01 00 01 00 00 : 00 01
13. Obilić (Beograd) 01 00 01 00 00 : 00 01
14. Hajduk RMB (Kula) 01 00 01 00 00 : 00 01
15. Železnik 01 00 00 01 00 : 01 00
16. Mladost (Lučani) 01 00 00 01 00 : 01 00
17. Rudar (Pljevlja) 01 00 00 01 00 : 01 00
18. Čukarički (Beograd)) 01 00 00 01 02 : 03 00

New Page 1

 

1. kolo 18.08.2001

CRVENA ZVEZDA

MLADOST A.

RAD

ČUKARIČKI-STANKOM

SARTID

ŽELEZNIK

VOJVODINA

ZETA

OFK BEOGRAD

RUDAR

ZVEZDARA

ZEMUN

OBILIĆ

HAJDUK RODIĆ MB

SUTJESKA

MLADOST L.

RADNIČKI K.

PARTIZAN

2. kolo 25.08.2001

MLADOST A.

PARTIZAN

MLADOST L.

RADNIČKI K.

HAJDUK RODIĆ MB

SUTJESKA

ZEMUN

OBILIĆ

RUDAR

ZVEZDARA

ZETA

OFK BEOGRAD

ŽELEZNIK

VOJVODINA

ČUKARIČKI-STANKOM

SARTID

CRVENA ZVEZDA

RAD

3. kolo 08.09.2001

RAD

MLADOST A.

SARTID

CRVENA ZVEZDA

VOJVODINA

ČUKARIČKI-STANKOM

OFK BEOGRAD

ŽELEZNIK

ZVEZDARA

ZETA

OBILIĆ

RUDAR

SUTJESKA

ZEMUN

RADNIČKI K.

HAJDUK RODIĆ MB

PARTIZAN

MLADOST L.

4. kolo 15.09.2001

MLADOST A.

MLADOST L.

HAJDUK RODIĆ MB

PARTIZAN

ZEMUN

RADNIČKI K.

RUDAR

SUTJESKA

ZETA

OBILIĆ

ŽELEZNIK

ZVEZDARA

ČUKARIČKI-STANKOM

OFK BEOGRAD

CRVENA ZVEZDA

VOJVODINA

RAD

SARTID

5. kolo 22.09.2001

SARTID

MLADOST A.

VOJVODINA

RAD

OFK BEOGRAD

CRVENA ZVEZDA

ZVEZDARA

ČUKARIČKI-STANKOM

OBILIĆ

ŽELEZNIK

SUTJESKA

ZETA

RADNIČKI K.

RUDAR

PARTIZAN

ZEMUN

MLADOST L.

HAJDUK RODIĆ MB

6. kolo 29.09.2001

MLADOST A.

HAJDUK RODIĆ MB

ZEMUN

MLADOST L.

RUDAR

PARTIZAN

ZETA

RADNIČKI K.

ŽELEZNIK

SUTJESKA

ČUKARIČKI-STANKOM

OBILIĆ

CRVENA ZVEZDA

ZVEZDARA

RAD

OFK BEOGRAD

SARTID

VOJVODINA

7. kolo 13.10.2001

VOJVODINA

MLADOST A.

OFK BEOGRAD

SARTID

ZVEZDARA

RAD

OBILIĆ

CRVENA ZVEZDA

SUTJESKA

ČUKARIČKI-STANKOM

RADNIČKI K.

ŽELEZNIK

PARTIZAN

ZETA

MLADOST L.

RUDAR

HAJDUK RODIĆ MB

ZEMUN

8. kolo 20.10.2001

MLADOST A.

ZEMUN

RUDAR

HAJDUK RODIĆ MB

ZETA

MLADOST L.

ŽELEZNIK

PARTIZAN

ČUKARIČKI-STANKOM

RADNIČKI K.

CRVENA ZVEZDA

SUTJESKA

RAD

OBILIĆ

SARTID

ZVEZDARA

VOJVODINA

OFK BEOGRAD

9. kolo 27.10.2001

OFK BEOGRAD

MLADOST A.

ZVEZDARA

VOJVODINA

OBILIĆ

SARTID

SUTJESKA

RAD

RADNIČKI K.

CRVENA ZVEZDA

PARTIZAN

ČUKARIČKI-STANKOM

MLADOST L.

ŽELEZNIK

HAJDUK RODIĆ MB

ZETA

ZEMUN

RUDAR

10. kolo 03.11.2001

MLADOST A.

RUDAR

ZETA

ZEMUN

ŽELEZNIK

HAJDUK RODIĆ MB

ČUKARIČKI-STANKOM

MLADOST L.

CRVENA ZVEZDA

PARTIZAN

RAD

RADNIČKI K.

SARTID

SUTJESKA

VOJVODINA

OBILIĆ

OFK BEOGRAD

ZVEZDARA

11. kolo 17.11.2001

ZVEZDARA

MLADOST A.

OBILIĆ

OFK BEOGRAD

SUTJESKA

VOJVODINA

RADNIČKI K.

SARTID

PARTIZAN

RAD

MLADOST L.

CRVENA ZVEZDA

HAJDUK RODIĆ MB

ČUKARIČKI-STANKOM

ZEMUN

ŽELEZNIK

RUDAR

ZETA

12. kolo 24.11.2001

MLADOST A.

ZETA

ŽELEZNIK

RUDAR

ČUKARIČKI-STANKOM

ZEMUN

CRVENA ZVEZDA

HAJDUK RODIĆ MB

RAD

MLADOST L.

SARTID

PARTIZAN

VOJVODINA

RADNIČKI K.

OFK BEOGRAD

SUTJESKA

ZVEZDARA

OBILIĆ

13. kolo 28.11.2001

OBILIĆ

MLADOST A.

SUTJESKA

ZVEZDARA

RADNIČKI K.

OFK BEOGRAD

PARTIZAN

VOJVODINA

MLADOST L.

SARTID

HAJDUK RODIĆ MB

RAD

ZEMUN

CRVENA ZVEZDA

RUDAR

ČUKARIČKI-STANKOM

ZETA

ŽELEZNIK

14. kolo 01.12.2001

MLADOST A.

ŽELEZNIK

ČUKARIČKI-STANKOM

ZETA

CRVENA ZVEZDA

RUDAR

RAD

ZEMUN

SARTID

HAJDUK RODIĆ MB

VOJVODINA

MLADOST L.

OFK BEOGRAD

PARTIZAN

ZVEZDARA

RADNIČKI K.

OBILIĆ

SUTJESKA

15. kolo 08.12.2001

SUTJESKA

MLADOST A.

RADNIČKI K.

OBILIĆ

PARTIZAN

ZVEZDARA

MLADOST L.

OFK BEOGRAD

HAJDUK RODIĆ MB

VOJVODINA

ZEMUN

SARTID

RUDAR

RAD

ZETA

CRVENA ZVEZDA

ŽELEZNIK

ČUKARIČKI-STANKOM

16. kolo 12.12.2001

MLADOST A.

ČUKARIČKI-STANKOM

CRVENA ZVEZDA

ŽELEZNIK

RAD

ZETA

SARTID

RUDAR

VOJVODINA

ZEMUN

OFK BEOGRAD

HAJDUK RODIĆ MB

ZVEZDARA

MLADOST L.

OBILIĆ

PARTIZAN

SUTJESKA

RADNIČKI K.

17. kolo 15.12.2001

RADNIČKI K.

MLADOST A.

PARTIZAN

SUTJESKA

MLADOST L.

OBILIĆ

HAJDUK RODIĆ MB

ZVEZDARA

ZEMUN

OFK BEOGRAD

RUDAR

VOJVODINA

ZETA

SARTID

ŽELEZNIK

RAD

ČUKARIČKI-STANKOM

CRVENA ZVEZDA

Since what we're ultimately interested in is seeing this team take its rightful place in the championship circle, in this main area I might include the current league standings. I might talk about how the season is going and analyze how good (or bad!) I feel my team's chances are given the upcoming schedule.

I also might discuss other teams that I think my team needs to be worried about.

Raspored Utakmica

In this area I might list my team's next few upcoming games, for example:

August 6, Kansas City, 1:00 start
August 7, at Anaheim, 10:00 start

Stats

Batting Average:
Home Runs:
Runs Batted In:
Pitching record:
Strikeouts:
E.R.A.: